Wahlarchiv

Wahlen 2009

Stadtratswahl 2009 in der Stadt Zwickau

Ergebnis
78 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  32,34 %    +4,31    26.847    17 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  28,03 %         25.554    14 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  20,62 %    -5,51    17.115    10 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  26,13 %         23.823    13 Sitze 
 AGZ 
Balkengrafik
  4,53 %    -12,79    3.757    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  17,32 %         15.788    9 Sitze 
 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  18,87 %    +7,62    15.665    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  11,25 %         10.256    5 Sitze 
 DSU 
Balkengrafik
  2,59 %    -2,66    2.150    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  5,25 %         4.783    2 Sitze 
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  7,13 %    +2,53    5.922    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,60 %         4.193    2 Sitze 
 Freie Wähler 
Balkengrafik
  5,72 %    +1,37    4.748    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  4,35 %         3.963    2 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
Balkengrafik
  4,62 %    +1,55    3.835    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
Balkengrafik
  3,07 %         2.801    1 Sitze 
 NPD 
Balkengrafik
  3,58 %    +3,58    2.974    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004      ---       ---    --- 

Wahlberechtigte:   81.839
Wahlbeteiligung:   35,75%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 105  Seidel, Frank 6.286gewählt
 101  Dr. Beierlein, Thomas 3.834gewählt
 102  Dr. Reitzenstein, Claus-Steffen 2.252gewählt
 104  Luther, Monika 2.213gewählt
 107  Feustel, Lutz 2.133gewählt
 103  Otto, Gerald 1.331gewählt
 106  Hähner-Springmühl, Friedrich 1.214gewählt
 110  Kramer, Stefan 795gewählt
 109  Seidel, Reiner 783gewählt
 123  Müller, Karl-Ernst 731gewählt
 108  Köhler, Kathrin 636gewählt
 121  Dzierzon, Christian 434gewählt
 134  Drechsel, Tristan 406gewählt
 115  Elfmann, Günter 354gewählt
 114  Wagner, Michael 329gewählt
 125  Pirgl, Johann 324gewählt
 119  Gerischer, Michael 279gewählt
 130  Seidel, Uwe 260    nicht gewählt
 117  Landrock, Dietmar 235    nicht gewählt
 113  Seltmann, Klaus 223    nicht gewählt
 112  Schäfer, Michaela 218    nicht gewählt
 120  Stroganova-Ebnetha, Marina 201    nicht gewählt
 116  Reinhardt, Andrea 196    nicht gewählt
 126  Blöse, Gerd Helmut 159    nicht gewählt
 128  Wolf, Dietmar 156    nicht gewählt
 118  Bauer, Detlef 155    nicht gewählt
 111  Hofmann, Jonathan 133    nicht gewählt
 132  Otto, Florian 113    nicht gewählt
 124  Richter, Karin 100    nicht gewählt
 127  Mehner, Andre 93    nicht gewählt
 122  Richter, Hans 80    nicht gewählt
 131  Dehmer, Marcus 80    nicht gewählt
 133  Franz, Reinhard 59    nicht gewählt
 129  Gruss, Norbert 52    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 201  Koutzky, Thomas 4.203gewählt
 202  Dr. Petzoldt, Sabine 2.746gewählt
 204  Schöpf, Martin 1.304gewählt
 203  Ahnert, Martina 1.029gewählt
 217  Brückner, Ute 909gewählt
 207  Löffler, Anja 657gewählt
 210  Dürrschmidt, Jürgen 620gewählt
 206  Schuch, Uwe 566gewählt
 220  Hahn, Rene 450gewählt
 228  Riedel, Klaus 410gewählt
 209  Dürr, Eva 381    nicht gewählt
 214  Wöhl, Sven 368    nicht gewählt
 205  Rödel, Elke 335    nicht gewählt
 226  Konrad, Tommy 323    nicht gewählt
 221  Teichert, Irina 300    nicht gewählt
 215  Reyes, Maria-Isabell 276    nicht gewählt
 208  Tröger, Sandro 275    nicht gewählt
 213  Uhlmann, Heidi 271    nicht gewählt
 219  Forner, Gudrun 219    nicht gewählt
 216  Guthmann, Florenz 200    nicht gewählt
 225  Bischof, Bärbel 197    nicht gewählt
 218  Georgi, Jochen 196    nicht gewählt
 229  Schneider, Peter 172    nicht gewählt
 222  Junker, Joachim 153    nicht gewählt
 211  Hock, Simone 145    nicht gewählt
 224  Adamczyk, Uwe 135    nicht gewählt
 212  Windisch, Danny 129    nicht gewählt
 223  Vetter, Nadezda 82    nicht gewählt
 227  Reyes, Birgit 64    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "AGZ"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 301  Friedrich, Gabriele 862gewählt
 302  Müller, Angelika 555gewählt
 303  Dr. Ungethüm, Thomas 369    nicht gewählt
 305  Hertel, Eckard 302    nicht gewählt
 321  Fischer, Sven 229    nicht gewählt
 315  Zinke, Matthias 199    nicht gewählt
 304  Windisch, Gunter 174    nicht gewählt
 313  Eisenreich, Wolfgang 112    nicht gewählt
 307  Müller, Daniela 107    nicht gewählt
 312  Kramer, Yvonne 95    nicht gewählt
 306  Lewetz, Karsten 94    nicht gewählt
 309  Uhlig, Manfred 85    nicht gewählt
 320  Friedrich, Benjamin 85    nicht gewählt
 308  Preuß, Rainer 82    nicht gewählt
 311  Georgi, Dieter 75    nicht gewählt
 322  Korn, Matthias 72    nicht gewählt
 314  Pampel, Sven 54    nicht gewählt
 310  Schleif, Michael 52    nicht gewählt
 319  Lewetz, Karin 44    nicht gewählt
 316  Schubert, Gernold 39    nicht gewählt
 318  Somogyi, Angelika 38    nicht gewählt
 317  Schleif, Aline 33    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 401  Heinzig, Jens 2.985gewählt
 403  Pecher, Mario 1.698gewählt
 412  Zeh, Roland 969gewählt
 402  Wittek, Sabine 938gewählt
 405  Fischer, Werner 904gewählt
 416  Juraschka, Jens 746gewählt
 421  Dr. Markert, Ulrich 668gewählt
 411  Sippel, Henry 599gewählt
 415  Steinforth, Wolfgang 561gewählt
 417  Weist, Reinhard 550    nicht gewählt
 406  Meisel, Ingrid 548    nicht gewählt
 409  Botzenhard, Silvio 545    nicht gewählt
 407  Dietzsch, Sebastian 426    nicht gewählt
 413  Buhr, Steve 352    nicht gewählt
 419  Templin, Jens-Peter 335    nicht gewählt
 433  Dörfel, Marcus 290    nicht gewählt
 404  Pfau, Karin 275    nicht gewählt
 408  Allrath, Jana 195    nicht gewählt
 432  Kallweit, Matthias 190    nicht gewählt
 414  Hochmuth, Frank 181    nicht gewählt
 420  Robl, Joseph 179    nicht gewählt
 424  Förster, Jürgen 179    nicht gewählt
 427  Zeh, Michael 176    nicht gewählt
 431  Vollgold, Frank 173    nicht gewählt
 428  Chrzibek, Uwe 164    nicht gewählt
 410  Karl, Rosemarie 152    nicht gewählt
 423  Kahmann, Simon 138    nicht gewählt
 429  Seidel, Ingo 123    nicht gewählt
 422  Strewe, Udo 107    nicht gewählt
 425  Appel, Jürgen 93    nicht gewählt
 430  Lasch, Sebastian 84    nicht gewählt
 426  Krauß, Jörg 82    nicht gewählt
 418  Masgaj, Udo 60    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "DSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 501  Reischl, Herbert 960gewählt
 504  Mehler, Lutz 314    nicht gewählt
 502  Ubl, Michael 216    nicht gewählt
 507  Unger, Jens 103    nicht gewählt
 506  Merks, Sylvia 68    nicht gewählt
 510  Reppe, Heiko 64    nicht gewählt
 508  Neumann, Uwe 52    nicht gewählt
 509  Steuwer, Thomas 48    nicht gewählt
 503  Merks, Hartmut 44    nicht gewählt
 518  Kiesel, Rico 38    nicht gewählt
 505  Junghans, Claus 37    nicht gewählt
 511  Meier, Dirk 35    nicht gewählt
 515  Hemmann, Bernd 35    nicht gewählt
 512  Plakinger, Peter 32    nicht gewählt
 519  Meier, Friedrich 32    nicht gewählt
 514  Schöbel, Steffen 25    nicht gewählt
 517  Schmele, Morris 19    nicht gewählt
 516  Selbmann, Wolfgang 17    nicht gewählt
 513  Friedrich, Wolfgang 11    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 601  Dr. Schick, Carsten 1.715gewählt
 602  Betz, Hans-Jürgen 630gewählt
 604  Dr. Klostermann, Christian 350gewählt
 607  Reißmann, Lothar 337    nicht gewählt
 612  Thomas, Amadeus 291    nicht gewählt
 603  Frenzel, Thomas 289    nicht gewählt
 605  Jüttner, Marion 199    nicht gewählt
 613  Häußler, Bernd 172    nicht gewählt
 606  Bennewitz, Frank 166    nicht gewählt
 608  Meier, Stephan 166    nicht gewählt
 610  Fritsch, Claudia 157    nicht gewählt
 623  Jahn, Gero 143    nicht gewählt
 616  Lüdke, Uwe 138    nicht gewählt
 624  Kertscher, Thomas 138    nicht gewählt
 614  Jacobi, Jens 133    nicht gewählt
 619  Heinze, Antje 126    nicht gewählt
 609  Lindemann, Petra 121    nicht gewählt
 615  Weigel, Udo 114    nicht gewählt
 621  Klemm, Frank 114    nicht gewählt
 611  Weißmann, Jürgen 113    nicht gewählt
 622  Biegerl, Marcel 107    nicht gewählt
 618  Lüdecke, Nicole 96    nicht gewählt
 620  John, Marko 61    nicht gewählt
 617  Mahncke, Normen 46    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "Freie Wähler"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 701  Gerisch, Thomas 1.931gewählt
 702  Forster, Carol 514gewählt
 703  Strehle, Klaus 395gewählt
 712  Dr. Seidel, Gernot 344    nicht gewählt
 704  Gerisch, Klaus 143    nicht gewählt
 706  Hoyer, Roland 128    nicht gewählt
 708  Junghänel, Oliver 97    nicht gewählt
 705  Arnold, Dirk 85    nicht gewählt
 707  Eiber, Renate 69    nicht gewählt
 709  Genrich, Uwe 68    nicht gewählt
 742  Geyer, Michael 67    nicht gewählt
 715  Pilz, Cathleen 63    nicht gewählt
 722  Jacob, Lutz 59    nicht gewählt
 718  Schwarze, Andreas 56    nicht gewählt
 710  Günther, Dmitrij 55    nicht gewählt
 714  Kinder, Jan 50    nicht gewählt
 737  Lingrön, Alexandra 50    nicht gewählt
 713  Knoll, Matthias 46    nicht gewählt
 717  Drescher, Isabel 45    nicht gewählt
 724  Göttling, Ralf 40    nicht gewählt
 732  Müller, Ralf 36    nicht gewählt
 727  Gerber, Olaf 35    nicht gewählt
 723  Krumbiegel, Rene 30    nicht gewählt
 721  Kunzmann, Torsten 28    nicht gewählt
 738  Süß, Yvonne 28    nicht gewählt
 716  Günther, Shanna 27    nicht gewählt
 730  Müller, Heike 27    nicht gewählt
 726  Wilhelm, Claudia 25    nicht gewählt
 728  Wilhelm, Christine 22    nicht gewählt
 725  Kluge, Mirko 21    nicht gewählt
 720  Enders, Silvio 18    nicht gewählt
 733  Trompelt, Sven 18    nicht gewählt
 741  Berszinski, Gerrit 18    nicht gewählt
 711  Lehmann, Uwe 15    nicht gewählt
 731  Drescher, Peter 15    nicht gewählt
 734  Günther, Peter 15    nicht gewählt
 739  Luderer, Thomas 15    nicht gewählt
 719  Hamel, Kai-Uwe 14    nicht gewählt
 735  Trompelt, Anke 13    nicht gewählt
 729  Meinel, Michael 9    nicht gewählt
 736  Nestmann, Lucas 8    nicht gewählt
 740  Meyer, Jürgen 6    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 801  Rau, Wolfgang 1.283gewählt
 803  Dr. Böttger, Martin 1.051gewählt
 806  Pohl, Rainer 430    nicht gewählt
 802  Shkirat, Noorzia 329    nicht gewählt
 805  Sabelfeld, Inga 202    nicht gewählt
 804  Dörner, Lars 185    nicht gewählt
 808  Poth, Thorsten 183    nicht gewählt
 807  Hofmann, Alla 172    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen Status
 901  Klose, Peter 1.749gewählt
 903  Hans, Marten 253    nicht gewählt
 902  Gerber, Tony 185    nicht gewählt
 916  Klose, Diana 148    nicht gewählt
 904  Scharf, Fritz 130    nicht gewählt
 911  Schürer, Anja 110    nicht gewählt
 905  Weck, Stefan 74    nicht gewählt
 906  Zeise, Carsten 74    nicht gewählt
 912  Nagel, Danny 46    nicht gewählt
 909  Scharf, Hilmar 38    nicht gewählt
 913  Eckold, Stiev 37    nicht gewählt
 908  Stobbe, Daniel 34    nicht gewählt
 907  Schöne, Dirk 31    nicht gewählt
 915  Traut, Uwe 29    nicht gewählt
 914  Krügel, Dominique 23    nicht gewählt
 910  Bannert, Alois 13    nicht gewählt